UEFA Champions League

Super Cup League,UEFA Champions League - 23 Apr 2018

05:32 AM 6+

Villarreal
  • Hansy Mollar 17'
  • Roben Crusery 25'
Villarreal

Villarreal

2:3
Everton

Everton

Everton
  • Robert Horford 30'
  • Jony Koram 52'
  • James Holding 80'
20 Jul 2017, 10:00 AMEngland
20 Jul 2017, 10:00 AMEngland
2:3 20 Jul 2017, 10:00 AM
2:3 20 Jul 2017, 10:00 AM
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ManchesterManchester3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4ManchesterManchester38201086237+2570
5TottenhamTottenham38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptnSouthamptn38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247